BERLIN
Grant Miller, 6-1, Sr.
Mitchell Strebelinski, 5-9, Sr.
Joey Rhein, 6-1, Sr.
BONDUEL
Parker Bohm, 6-2, Sr.
Cole Letter, 5-8, Jr.
Isaac Garside, 5-11, Sr.
BRILLION
Tanner Hanson, 6-2, Sr.
Avery Wenzel, 6-1, Sr.
Tyler Schmidt, 5-11, Sr.
BROOKFIELD ACADEMY
Aidan Clarey, 6-1, Jr.
Logan Landers, 6-8, Soph.
Max Kunnert, 6-2, Soph.
Alec Leach, 6-6, Jr.
Marco Humphrey, 6-0, Sr.
CATHOLIC CENTRAL
Brandon Pum, 5-10, Jr.
Bennett Wright, 5-10, Jr.
Chas Miles, 6-2, Jr.
David Doerflinger, 6-2, Jr.
CLEAR LAKE
Bailey Blanchard, 6-4, Sr.
Bryce Hacker, 6-5, Sr.
Marshall Cain, 6-4, Sr.
Kincaid Hughes, 6-3, Sr.
DE PERE
Brad Nies, 6-7, Sr.
Jake Kinziger, 5-7, Jr.
Jack Coisman, 6-6, Sr.
DENMARK
Brady Jens, 5-11, Sr.
Zane Short, 6-5, Sr.
Patrick Suemnich, 6-7, Sr.
Jack Satori, 6-0, Sr.
FOND DU LAC
Caden Krug, 6-0, Sr.
Trevor Taylor, 6-3, Sr.
Bryce Holz, 6-1, Sr.
FORT ATKINSON
Greyson Wixom, 5-11, Soph.
Jordan Flodin, 5-11, Sr.
James Vander Mause, 6-0, Soph.
FREEDOM
Ty Brickner, 6-2, Sr.
Devin Baumgart, 6-0, Sr.
Luke Pingel, 6-6, Sr.
Zach Maslan, 6-1, Jr.
GRAFTON
Alex Huibregtse, 6-1, Jr.
Jadan Polack, 6-2, Sr.
Bryson Clague, 6-0, Soph.
HARTFORD
Jadon Melvin, 6-3, Soph.
Jake Lynch, 6-2, Sr.
Drew Egan, 5-10, Sr.
Caleb Much, 6-2, Soph.
HILBERT
Grant Propson, 6-1, Sr.
Adam Diedrich, 6-1, Jr.
Karson Krueger, 5-9, Sr.
Evan Lau, 6-0, Jr.
HOWARDS GROVE
Jack Baldwin, 6-3, Sr.
Blake Pedrin, 5-10, Sr.
Justin Miller, 6-5, Sr.
LINCOLN
Ethan Breheim, 6-3, Jr.
Justin Rowekamp, 5-10, Jr.
Austin Calkins, 6-0, Jr.
KOHLER
Carter Gebler, 5-8, Jr.
Tyler Roeder, 6-4, Jr.
Ben Heins, 6-5, Sr.
MARSHALL
Gabe Stewart, 6-2, Sr.
Quinn Killerlain, 5-10, Sr.
Zion Smith, 6-0, Sr.
Craig Ward, 5-11, Frosh.
MARSHFIELD
Brant Bohman, 5-11, Sr.
Isaac Meverden, 6-3, Jr.
Anthony Posteluk, 5-11, Jr.
Tommy Olson, 6-1, Sr.
Preston Wagner, 6-2, Jr.
MILTON
Jared Brown, 6-1, Sr.
Kyle Wecker, 6-4, Sr.
Brad Bowditch, 5-11, Jr.
Cade Austin, 6-3, Soph.
MILWAUKEE REAGAN
Billy Haim, 5-11, Jr.
Reece Boyd, 5-11, Jr.
Jerry Goevarra, 5-9, Sr.
Carter Grant, 6-1, Jr.
NEW HOLSTEIN
Luke Bufton, 6-1, Sr.
Brad Schroeder, 5-11, Sr.
Alex Baackes, 6-3, Jr.
PLYMOUTH
Cole Booth, 6-1, Jr.
Cooper Gosse, 6-2, Jr.
Nick Falls, 6-6, Sr.
RACINE LUTHERAN
Brady Wilks, 5-8, Soph.
Jackson Woodward, 5-10, Soph.
Colton Kraus, 5-9, Sr.
Scott Yohn, 6-7, Sr.
James Wilson, 6-0, Sr.
REEDSVILLE
Braiden Dvorachek, 6-2, Sr.
Cade Hafkey, 6-2, Sr.
Austin Schmidt, 6-4, Sr.
Naoh Roffers, 6-3, Sr.
RIPON
Hunter Auchtung, 6-3, Sr.
Max Beuthin, 6-4, Jr.
Luke Rogers, 6-1, Sr.
Isaac Mills, 5-11, Sr.
SAINT MARY'S SPRINGS
Cade Christensen, 6-3, Sr.
Mitch Waechter, 6-3, Sr.
Aiden Ottery, 6-2, Soph.
Ezra Tucker, 6-1, Sr.
SAINT THOMAS MORE
Noah Glembin, 6-2, Sr.
Eric Williams, 6-1, Sr.
Tre Valeriano, 5-9, Soph.
Ben Sranske, 6-2, Sr.
SHEBOYGAN CHRISTIAN
Joe Lemmenes, 6-4, Sr.
Trevor Wisse, 6-0, Sr.
Kyle Fowler, 5-11, Sr.
SHEBOYGAN LUTHERAN
Jacob Ognacevic, 6-7, Jr.
Graden Grabowski, 6-4, Sr.
Jonah Jurss, 6-0, Soph.
Casey Verhagen, 5-10, Frosh.
SHEBOYGAN FALLS
Justin Tenpas, 6-3, Sr.
Ben Behling, 5-9, Jr.
Connor Spielvogel, 6-3, Jr.
SOUTH MILWAUKEE
Zach Lewkowski, 6-4, Sr.
Jermar Harris, 5-10, Jr.
Luis Ortiz, 6-2, Jr.
UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
Mike Wilson, 6-1, Sr.
Mao'Teo Holland, 6-0, Sr.
Keegan Kubicki, 5-11, Sr.
Tylan Huff, 6-3, Sr.
James Graham, 6-6, Soph.
Calvin Schmeling, 6-4, Soph.
VALDERS
Fletcher Dallas, 6-2, Sr.
Reese Brown, 6-1, Sr.
Aiden Fochs, 5-8, Sr.
WILD ROSE
Caleb Williams, 6-2, Jr.
Travis Jansen, 6-3, Sr.
Nick Wilbert, 6-1, Sr.
WINNEBAGO LUTHERAN
Gabe Pruss, 6-8, Sr.
Donovan Schwartz, 5-10, Jr.
Carson Nell, 5-10, Jr.
Zach Loehr, 6-1, Jr.
WITTENBERG-BIRNAMWOOD
Kody Szews, 6-3, Sr.
Ethan Wesolowski, 5-11, Sr.
Brendan Resch, 5-9, Jr.
WRIGHTSTOWN
Mayson Hazaert, 6-3, Sr.
Jeremy Van Zeeland, 6-2, Jr.
Tyler Kroes, 6-0, Jr.
Tag(s): Summer Tournaments