Ben Wittig of Ashwaubenon
UPDATED JULY 12, 2016
Pool A
Appleton North
Grafton
Milwaukee South
Notre Dame
Plymouth -- Black
Pool B
Ashwaubenon
Kiel
Marshfield
Milwaukee Lutheran
Valders
Friday, July 15
At Riverview Middle School
Noon – Appleton North vs. Grafton (Court 1)
Noon – Ashwaubenon vs. Kiel (Court 2)
1 p.m. – Milwaukee South vs. Plymouth -- Black (Court 1)
1 p.m. – Marshfield vs. Valders (Court 2)
2 p.m. – Appleton North vs. Notre Dame (Court 1)
2 p.m. – Ashwaubenon vs. Milwaukee Lutheran (Court 2)
3 p.m. – Grafton vs. Milwaukee South (Court 1)
3 p.m. – Kiel vs. Marshfield (Court 2)
4 p.m. – Notre Dame vs. Plymouth -- Black (Court 1)
4 p.m. – Milwaukee Lutheran vs. Valders (Court 2)
Saturday, July 16
At Riverview Middle School
9 a.m. – Grafton vs. Notre Dame (Court 1)
9 a.m. – Kiel vs. Milwaukee Lutheran (Court 2)
10 a.m. – Appleton North vs. Plymouth -- Black (Court 1)
10 a.m. – Ashwaubenon vs. Valders (Court 2)
11 a.m. – Milwaukee South vs. Notre Dame (Court 1)
11 a.m. – Marshfield vs. Milwaukee Lutheran (Court 2)
Noon – Grafton vs. Plymouth -- Black (Court 1)
Noon – Kiel vs. Valders (Court 2)
1 p.m. – Appleton North vs. Milwaukee South (Court 1)
1 p.m. – Ashwaubeon vs. Marshfield (Court 2)
3:00 p.m. – Pool A winner vs. Pool B winner (Court 1)
Brayden Van Ess of Sheboygan Christian
Pool C
Howards Grove
Milwaukee Juneau/Reagan
Peshtigo
Sheboygan Falls
Stanley-Boyd
Pool D
Living Word Lutheran
Loyal
Ozaukee
Rio
Sheboygan Christian
Friday, July 15
At Riverview Middle School
5 p.m. – Howards Grove vs. Milwaukee Juneau/Reagan (Court 1)
5 p.m. – Living Word Lutheran vs. Loyal (Court 2)
6 p.m. – Peshtigo vs. Stanley-Boyd (Court 1)
6 p.m. – Ozaukee vs. Sheboygan Christian (Court 2)
7 p.m. – Howards Grove vs. Sheboygan Falls (Court 1)
7 p.m. – Living Word Lutheran vs. Rio (Court 2)
8 p.m. – Milwaukee Juneau/Reagan vs. Peshtigo (Court 1)
8 p.m. – Loyal vs. Ozaukee (Court 2)
9 p.m. – Sheboygan Falls vs. Stanley-Boyd (Court 1)
9 p.m. – Rio vs. Sheboygan Christian (Court 2)
Saturday, July 16
At Plymouth High School
9 a.m. – Milwaukee Juneau/Reagan vs. Sheboygan Falls (Court 1)
9 a.m. – Loyal vs. Rio (Court 2)
10 a.m. – Howards Grove vs. Stanley-Boyd (Court 1)
10 a.m. – Living Word Lutheran vs. Sheboygan Christian (Court 2)
11 a.m. – Peshtigo vs. Sheboygan Falls (Court 1)
11 a.m. – Ozaukee vs. Rio (Court 2)
Noon – Milwaukee Juneau/Reagan vs. Stanley-Boyd (Court 1)
Noon – Loyal vs. Sheboygan Christian (Court 2)
1 p.m. – Howards Grove vs. Peshtigo (Court 1)
1 p.m. – Living Word Lutheran vs. Ozaukee (Court 2)
3:00 p.m. – Pool C winner vs. Pool D winner (Court 2, at Riverview Middle School)
Walter Taylor of University School
Pool E
Franklin
Marathon
Oshkosh West
Roncalli
West Bend East
Pool F
Brillion
Marshall
St. Mary's Springs
University School
Winneconne
Saturday, July 16
At Riverview Middle School
2 p.m. – Franklin vs. Marathon (Court 1)
2 p.m. – Brillion vs. Marshall (Court 2)
4 p.m. – Oshkosh West vs. West Bend East (Court 1)
4 p.m. – St. Mary's Springs vs. Winneconne (Court 2)
5 p.m. – Franklin vs. Roncalli (Court 1)
5 p.m. – Brillion vs. University School (Court 2)
6 p.m. – Marathon vs. Oshkosh West (Court 1)
6 p.m. – Marshall vs. St. Mary's Springs (Court 2)
7 p.m. – Roncalli vs. West Bend East (Court 1)
7 p.m. – University School vs. Winneconne (Court 2)
Sunday, July 17
At Riverview Middle School
9 a.m. – Franklin vs. Oshkosh West (Court 1)
9 a.m. – Brillion vs. St. Mary's Springs (Court 2)
10 a.m. – Marathon vs. West Bend East (Court 1)
10 a.m. – Marshall vs. Winneconne (Court 2)
11 a.m. – Oshkosh West vs. Roncalli (Court 1)
11 a.m. – St. Mary's Springs vs. University School (Court 2)
Noon – Franklin vs. West Bend East (Court 1)
Noon – Brillion vs. Winneconne (Court 2)
1 p.m. – Marathon vs. Roncalli (Court 1)
1 p.m. – Marshall vs. University School (Court 2)
2:30 p.m. – Pool E winner vs. Pool F winner (Court 1)
Evan Ganther of Lourdes Academy
Pool G
Hilbert
Johnson Creek
Lourdes Academy
North Fond du Lac
Random Lake
Wild Rose
Pool H
Dodgeland
Milwaukee Academy of Science
Plymouth -- Orange
Reedsville
St. Mary Catholic
Saturday, July 16
At Plymouth High School
2 p.m. – Hilbert vs. Johnson Creek (Court 1)
2 p.m. – Dodgeland vs. Milwaukee Academy of Science (Court 2)
3 p.m. – Lourdes Academy vs. North Fond du Lac (Court 1)
3 p.m. – Plymouth -- Orange vs. St. Mary Catholic (Court 2)
4 p.m. – Random Lake vs. Wild Rose (Court 1)
4 p.m. – Dodgeland vs. Reedsville (Court 2)
5 p.m. – Hilbert vs. Lourdes Academy (Court 1)
5 p.m. – Milwaukee Academy of Science vs. Plymouth -- Orange (Court 2)
6 p.m. – Johnson Creek vs. Random Lake (Court 1)
6 p.m. – Reedsville vs. St. Mary Catholic (Court 2)
7 p.m. -- North Fond du Lac vs. Wild Rose (Court 1)
Sunday, July 17
At Plymouth High School
9 a.m. – North Fond du Lac vs. Random Lake (Court 1)
9 a.m. – Milwaukee Academy of Science vs. Reedsville (Court 2)
10 a.m. – Hilbert vs. Wild Rose (Court 1)
10 a.m. – Dodgeland vs. St. Mary Catholic (Court 2)
11 a.m. – Johnson Creek vs. Lourdes Academy (Court 1)
11 a.m. – Reedsville vs. Plymouth -- Orange (Court 2)
Noon – Hilbert vs. North Fond du Lac (Court 1)
Noon – Milw. Academy of Science vs. St. Mary Catholic (Court 2)
1 p.m. – Lourdes Academy vs. Random Lake (Court 1)
1 p.m. – Plymouth -- Orange vs. Dodgeland (Court 2)
2 p.m. – Johnson Creek vs. Wild Rose (Court 1)
3:00 p.m. -- Pool G winner vs. Pool H winner (Court 2 at Riverview Middle School)
Tag(s): Summer Tournaments