Amherst
Tyler Biadasz, 6-4, Sr. (15.7 ppg)
Garret Groshek, 6-0, Sr. (11.8 ppg)
Ryker Strand, 6-1, Sr. (5.2 ppg)
Appleton North
Tony Mattioli, 5-11, Sr. (8.3 ppg)
Spencer Christensen, 5-11, Sr. (7.5 ppg)
Jake Bellin, 6-0, Jr. (5.1 ppg)
Ashwaubenon
Turner Wittig, 5-10, Sr. (7.9 ppg)
Zak Imig, 6-2, Sr. (5.6 ppg)
Brillion
Michael Rieder, 6-5, Sr. (7.8 ppg)
Dontae Krizenesky, 5-8, Sr. (7.2 ppg)
Alex Cooney, 6-3, Sr. (2.2 ppg)
Chilton
Daynen Pethan, 6-2, Sr. (6 ppg)
Hunter Sporer, 5-11, Sr. (2 ppg)
Kevin Broeckel, 5-11, Jr. (2 ppg)
De Pere
Zach Rabas, 6-5, Sr. (8.6 ppg)
Aaron Vopal, 6-7, Jr. (8.0 ppg)
Maxwell Huddleston, 6-6, Jr. (5.2 ppg)
Jordan Barthels, 6-2, Sr. (4.6 ppg)
Franklin
Ben Wachter, 5-10, Sr. (9.6 ppg)
Sam Ruetz, 6-5, Sr. (7.8 ppg)
Matt Teska, 5-11, Sr. (7.8 ppg)
Max Albra, 6-5, Soph. (5.9 ppg)
Green Bay NEW Lutheran
Gabe Lloyd, 6-5, Sr. (12.6 ppg)
Nathaniel Schaefer, 5-11, Sr. (8.7 ppg)
Tanner Natzke, 5-11, Sr. (5.9 ppg)
James Lana, 5-10, Sr. (3.2 ppg)
Howards Grove
Derrick Grimm, 5-8, Sr. (5.2 ppg)
Devin Gallenberger, 6-0, Sr. (3.8 ppg)
Jordan Miller, 6-4, Sr. (3.0 ppg)
Kiel
Carter Voelker, 6-1, Sr. (19.8 ppg)
Trenton Nickel, 6-0, Jr. (12.8 ppg)
Nick Walsh, 6-1, Sr. (9.4 ppg)
Austin Goehring, 6-4, Jr. (8.6 ppg)
Brandon Niemuth, 6-5, Sr. (5.4 ppg)
Kimberly
Jordan Janssen, 6-4, Sr. (5.2 ppg)
Will Chevalier, 6-7, Jr. (2.8 ppg)
Danny VandenBoom, 6-2, Jr. (2.5 ppg)
Marathon
Preston Wirkus, 6-3, Sr. (10.1 ppg)
Xavier Lechleitner, 6-1, Sr. (7.7 ppg)
Ryan Gassner, 6-1, Sr. (3.0 ppg)
Marinette
Connor Nelson, 5-11, Jr. (5.8 ppg)
Garrett Waloway, 5-8, Sr. (5.1 ppg)
Jonte Webb, 6-0, Sr. (4.1 ppg)
Nathan Paris, 6-0, Jr. (7.0 ppg)
Jake Poetzl, 6-2, Frosh.
Marshall
Adam Link, 6-3, Sr. (16.0 ppg)
Adam Wehking, 6-5, Jr. (12.6 ppg)
Andy Lutz, 6-5, Sr. (10.8 ppg)
Tristan Killerlain, 6-0, Sr. (5.8 ppg)
Brandon Neuberger, 6-2, Sr.
Marshfield
Adam Fravert, 6-5, Sr. (8.2 ppg)
Alec Hinson, 5-11, Jr. (5.5 ppg)
Tyson Slade, 6-0, Sr. (3.1 ppg)
Milwaukee Juneau/Ronald Reagan
Dwayne Walker, 6-0, Soph. (16.0 ppg)
Keontae White, 5-11, Soph. (11.3 ppg)
Nick Maury, 6-4, Jr. (6.8 ppg)
Jarvis Roberts, 5-4, Soph. (6.0 ppg)
Mineral Point
Dylan MacGilvra, 6-2, Sr.
Chance Wendhausen, 6-1, Soph.
Jack Warrick, 6-5, Jr.
Mishicot
Brett Reinhart, 5-8, Sr. (6.6 ppg)
Erik Morreau, 6-0, Sr. (4.8 ppg)
Morgan Meissner, 6-0, Sr. (4.7 ppg)
Tanner Kunseth, 5-10, Sr. (4.5 ppg)
North Fond du Lac
Dawson Wodsedalek, 6-3, Soph.
Kyle McCullen, 5-9, Frosh.
Brenton Baker, 6-3, Sr. (3.9 ppg)
Hayden Reitz, 6-4, Sr. (3.6 ppg)
Anthony Duel, 6-2, Jr. (2.4 ppg)
Northland Pines
Kevin Gauthier, 6-0, Sr. (8.1 ppg)
Kody Godleske, 6-3, Sr. (5.4 ppg)
Mike Rosinski, 5-10, Jr. (7.1 ppg)
Omro
Travis Pomplun, 6-2, Sr. (13.7 ppg)
Justin Kasuboski, 6-0, Sr. (7.5 ppg)
Isaiah Kilges, 5-10, Sr. (5.2 ppg)
Spencer Portratz, 6-0, Sr. (4.8 ppg)
Oshkosh West
Blake Johnson, 5-11, Sr. (11.8 ppg)
Spencer Henke, 6-3, Sr. (6.0 ppg)
Jack Gabrielson, 5-11, Sr. (3.7 ppg)
Pittsville
Matthew Carlson, 6-6, Jr. (11.6 ppg)
Jacob Allind, 6-2, Sr. (10.8 ppg)
Aidan Masanz, 6-0, Jr. (7.6 ppg)
Aron Masanz, 5-10, Sr. (6.9 ppg)
Paul Downs, 6-2, Sr. (6.8 ppg)
Plymouth
Gage Nischke, 6-2, Sr. (6.3 ppg)
T.J. Moegenburg, 6-3, Sr. (4.9 ppg)
Alex Shutter, 5-10, Jr. (2.6 ppg)
Poynette
Jacob Krumberger, 6-5, Sr. (5.9 ppg)
Anthony Rittmeyer, 5-11, Sr. (2.0 ppg)
Garrett Bruchs, 6-6, Frosh.
Racine Lutheran
Austin Blaesing, 6-3, Sr. (13.6 ppg)
Isaac Brandies, 6-0, Sr. (10.3 ppg)
Brendan Naegeli, 6-0, Sr. (8.4 ppg)
Random Lake
Evan DeBroux, 6-6, Sr. (8.7 ppg)
Dan Ruchalski, 6-2, Jr. (5.2 ppg)
Austin Martin, 5-8, Jr. (4.0 ppg)
Bryan Weiss, 5-10, Jr. (2.9 ppg)
Reedsville
Wyatt Hassemer, 6-1, Sr. (8.2 ppg)
Ryan Schwahn, 6-0, Sr. (7.2 ppg)
Hunter Schamburck, 6-0, Jr. (4.1 ppg)
Roncalli
Brett Bahrs, 6-2, Sr. (7 ppg)
Tomerot Lambert, 5-9, (5 ppg)
Zachary Schneider, 6-2, Sr. (5 ppg)
Cory Bahrs, 5-10, Jr. (4 ppg)
Saint Mary's Springs
Kurt Mueller, 6-8, Sr. (3.5 ppg)
Austin Feyen, 6-4, Sr. (2.9 ppg)
Jake Baker, 5-11, Sr.
Ricky Stoegbauer, 5-11, Sr.
Saint Thomas More
Marco Ramos, 6-3, Sr. (7.1 ppg)
Jacob Morgan, 5-11, Jr. (5.7 ppg)
Jason Klatt, 5-9, Jr. (5.6 ppg)
Salam School
Hamza Yousef, 5-10, Sr. (7.7 ppg)
Suhib Badwan, 6-1, Jr.
Sheboygan Christian
Jacob Stecker, 6-0, Jr. (10.3 ppg)
Brayden Van Ess, 6-2, Jr. (9.9 ppg)
Chris Ten Dolle, 6-5, Sr. (7.4 ppg)
Michael Alsum, 6-5, Sr. (5.9 ppg)
Sheboygan Lutheran
Jared Jurss, 6-2, Soph. (10.5 ppg)
Josh Pingel, 5-10, Sr. (8.0 ppg)
Josh Splittgerber, 5-10, Jr. (6.5 ppg)
Vinny Montazella, 6-0, Jr. (6.4 ppg)
Sheboygan Falls
JT Petrie, 6-2, Soph. (11.0 ppg)
Ross Krist, 6-1, Jr. (10.8 ppg)
Austin Madden, 5-9, Sr. (9.2 ppg)
Ryan Schmitt, 5-10, Sr. (9.2 ppg)
University School
Walter Taylor, 6-5, Jr. (11.7 ppg)
Tim Schwieters, 5-10, Jr. (5.5 ppg)
Will Koch, 6-4, Jr. (4.2 ppg)
Justice Kelly, 6-5, Sr. (2.7 ppg)
West Bend East
Ben Johnson, 6-1, Sr. (6.9 ppg)
Paul Baliff, 5-10, Sr. (6.1 ppg)
Ben Tennies, 6-4, Sr. (2.6 ppg)
Andrew Steiner, 6-2, Sr. (2.5 ppg)
Winnebago Lutheran
Mitch McFarlane, 6-3, Sr. (12.0 ppg)
Eric Schmitz, 6-1, Jr. (3.8 ppg)
Noah Lorenz, 6-5, Soph. (2.8 ppg)
Xavier
Sam Burkart, 5-10, Sr. (15.2 ppg)
Zach Simons, 6-1, Sr. (10.9 ppg)
Hunter Plamann, 5-11, Soph. (7.4 ppg)
Matt DeYoung, 6-5, Sr. (4.3 ppg)
Tag(s): Summer Tournaments