Lucas Wendt of Shoreland Lutheran
REVISED JULY 2, 2015
Pool A
The Prairie School
Kenosha Indian Trail
Burlington
Messmer
Pool B
Badger
Shoreland Lutheran
Kenosha Bradford
Union Grove
Saturday, July 11
11 a.m. – The Prairie School vs. Kenosha Indian Trail (CC1)
11 a.m. – Burlington vs. Messmer (CC2)
1 p.m. – The Prairie School vs. Burlington (CC1)
1 p.m. – Kenosha Indian Trail vs. Messmer (CC2)
3 p.m. – Badger vs. Shoreland Lutheran (CC1)
3 p.m. – Kenosha Bradford vs. Union Grove (CC2)
5 p.m. – Badger vs. Kenosha Bradford (CC1)
5 p.m. – Shoreland Lutheran vs. Union Grove (CC2)
Sunday, July 12
10 a.m. – The Prairie School vs. Messmer (SCB)
11 a.m. – Kenosha Indian Trail vs. Burlington (CC1)
11 a.m. – Badger vs. Union Grove (CC2)
11 a.m. – Shoreland Lutheran vs. Kenosha Bradford (SCB)
1 p.m. – Pool A vs. Pool B title game (CC1)
1 p.m. – Pool A vs. Pool B 2nd place (CC2)
2 p.m. – Pool A vs. Pool B 3rd place (CC1)
2 p.m. – Pool A vs. Pool B 4th place (CC2)
3:30 p.m. -- Pool A/B winner vs. Pool C/D winner (CC1)
Catholic Central 1 = Main Gym at Catholic Central High School
Catholic Central 2 = Practice Gym at Catholic Central High School
SCB = Main Gym at St. Charles Borromeo Grade School
Ben Heiligenthal of Catholic Central
Pool C
Martin Luther
Milwaukee Academy of Science
Kenosha Tremper
Cudahy
Pool D
Iowa-Grant
Catholic Central
Salam School
Johnson Creek
Saturday, July 11
10 a.m. – Kenosha Tremper vs. Cudahy (CC1)
10 a.m. – Martin Luther vs. Milwaukee Academy of Science (CC2)
Noon – Cudahy vs. Milwaukee Academy of Science (CC1)
Noon – Martin Luther vs. Kenosha Tremper (CC2)
2 p.m. – Catholic Central vs. Iowa-Grant (CC1)
2 p.m. – Johnson Creek vs. Salam School (CC2)
4 p.m. – Johnson Creek vs. Catholic Central (CC1)
4 p.m. – Iowa-Grant vs. Salam School (CC2)
Sunday, July 12
9 a.m. – Martin Luther vs. Cudahy (CC1)
9 a.m. – Milwaukee Academy of Science vs. Kenosha Tremper (CC2)
10 a.m. -- Catholic Central vs. Salam School (CC1)
10 a.m. – Iowa-Grant vs. Johnson Creek (CC2)
Noon – Pool C vs. Pool D title game (CC1)
Noon – Pool C vs. Pool D 2nd place (CC2)
Noon -- Pool C vs. Pool D 3rd place (SCB)
1 p.m. -- Pool C vs. Pool D 4th place (SCB)
3:30 p.m. -- Pool C/D champion vs. Pool A/B champion (CC1)
Catholic Central 1 = Main Gym at Catholic Central High School
Catholic Central 2 = Practice Gym at Catholic Central High School
SCB = Main Gym at St. Charles Borromeo Grade School
Tag(s): Summer Tournaments