Zak Imig of Ashwaubenon
REVISED JULY 15, 2015
Pool A
Appleton North
Ashwaubenon
Marinette
Marshfield
West Bend East
Pool B
De Pere
Franklin
Kimberly
Plymouth
Xavier
Friday, July 17
At Riverview Middle School
Noon – Ashwaubenon vs. West Bend East (Court 1)
Noon – Franklin vs. Xavier (Court 2)
1 p.m. – Appleton North vs. Marinette (Court 1)
1 p.m. – De Pere vs. Kimberly (Court 2)
2 p.m. – Marshfield vs. West Bend East (Court 1)
2 p.m. – Plymouth vs. Xavier (Court 2)
3 p.m. – Appleton North vs. Ashwaubenon (Court 1)
3 p.m. – De Pere vs. Franklin (Court 2)
4 p.m. – Marinette vs. Marshfield (Court 1)
4 p.m. – Kimberly vs. Plymouth (Court 2)
Saturday, July 18
At Riverview Middle School
9 a.m. – Marinette vs. West Bend East (Court 1)
9 a.m. – Kimberly vs. Xavier (Court 2)
10 a.m. – Ashwaubenon vs. Marshfield (Court 1)
10 a.m. – Franklin vs. Plymouth (Court 2)
11 a.m. – Appleton North vs. West Bend East (Court 1)
11 a.m. – De Pere vs. Xavier (Court 2)
Noon – Ashwaubenon vs. Marinette (Court 1)
Noon – Franklin vs. Kimberly (Court 2)
1 p.m. – Appleton North vs. Marshfield (Court 1)
1 p.m. – De Pere vs. Plymouth (Court 2)
3:00 p.m. – Pool A winner vs. Pool B winner (Court 1)
Austin Blaesing of Racine Lutheran
Pool C
Green Bay NEW Lutheran
North Fond du Lac
Racine Lutheran
Random Lake
Sheboygan Lutheran
Pool D
Milwaukee Juneau/Reagan
Northland Pines
Sheboygan Christian
Sheboygan Falls
St. Mary’s Springs
Friday, July 17
At Riverview Middle School, Plymouth
5 p.m. – NEW Lutheran vs. Random Lake (Court 1)
5 p.m. – St. Mary’s Springs vs. Sheboygan Falls (Court 2)
6 p.m. – North Fond du Lac vs. Racine Lutheran (Court 1)
6 p.m. – Northland Pines vs. Sheboygan Christian (Court 2)
7 p.m. – NEW Lutheran vs. Sheboygan Lutheran (Court 1)
7 p.m. – Milw. Juneau/Reagan vs. St. Mary’s Springs (Court 2)
8 p.m. – North Fond du Lac vs. Random Lake (Court 1)
8 p.m. – Northland Pines vs. Sheboygan Falls (Court 2)
9 p.m. – Racine Lutheran vs. Sheboygan Lutheran (Court 1)
9 p.m. – Sheboygan Christian vs. Milw. Juneau/Reagan (Court 2)
Saturday, July 18
At Plymouth High School (Unless otherwise noted)
9 a.m. – North Fond du Lac vs. Sheboygan Lutheran (Court 1)
9 a.m. – Northland Pines vs. Milw. Juneau/Reagan (Court 2)
10 a.m. – NEW Lutheran vs. Racine Lutheran (Court 1)
10 a.m. – St. Mary’s Springs vs. Sheboygan Christian (Court 2)
11 a.m. – Random Lake vs. Sheboygan Lutheran (Court 1)
11 a.m. – Sheboygan Falls vs. Milw. Juneau/Reagan (Court 2)
Noon – NEW Lutheran vs. North Fond du Lac (Court 1)
Noon – St. Mary’s Springs vs. Northland Pines (Court 2)
1 p.m. – Racine Lutheran vs. Random Lake (Court 1)
1 p.m. – Sheboygan Christian vs. Sheboygan Falls (Court 2)
3 p.m. – Pool C winner vs. Pool D winner (At Riverview Middle School)
Mitch McFarlane of Winnebago Lutheran
Pool E
Amherst
Brillion
Marathon
Marshall
Oshkosh West
Pool F
Howards Grove
Kiel
Mineral Point
Poynette
Winnebago Lutheran
Saturday, July 18
At Riverview Middle School, Plymouth
2 p.m. – Brillion vs. Oshkosh West (Court 1)
2 p.m. – Kiel vs. Winnebago Lutheran (Court 2)
4 p.m. – Amherst vs. Marathon (Court1)
4 p.m. – Howards Grove vs. Mineral Point (Court 2)
5 p.m. – Marshall vs. Oshkosh West (Court 1)
5 p.m. – Poynette vs. Winnebago Lutheran (Court2)
6 p.m. – Amherst vs. Brillion (Court 1)
6 p.m. – Howards Grove vs. Kiel (Court 2)
7 p.m. – Marathon vs. Marshall (Court 1)
7 p.m. – Mineral Point vs. Poynette (Court 2)
Sunday, July 19
At Riverview Middle School, Plymouth
9 a.m. – Amherst vs. Marshall (Court 1)
9 a.m. – Howards Grove vs. Poynette (Court 2)
10 a.m. – Brillion vs. Marathon (Court 1)
10 a.m. – Kiel vs. Mineral Point (At Court 2)
Noon – Amherst vs. Oshkosh West (Court 1)
Noon – Howards Grove vs. Winnebago Lutheran (Court 2)
1 p.m. – Brillion vs. Marshall (Court 1)
1 p.m. – Kiel vs. Poynette (Court 2)
2 p.m. – Marathon vs. Oshkosh West (Court 1)
2 p.m. – Mineral Point vs. Winnebago Lutheran (Court 2)
4:00 p.m. – Pool E winner vs. Pool F winner (Court 1)
Jason Klatt of St. Thomas More
Pool G
Mishicot
Pittsville
Roncalli
Salam School
University School
Pool H
Chilton
Omro
Plymouth II
Reedsville
St. Thomas More
Saturday, July 18
At Plymouth High School
2 p.m. – Pittsville vs. University School (Court 1)
2 p.m. – Omro vs. St. Thomas More (Court 2)
3 p.m. – Mishicot vs. Roncalli (Court 1)
3 p.m. – Chilton vs. Plymouth II (Court 2)
4 p.m. – Salam School vs. University School (Court 1)
4 p.m. – Reedsville vs. St. Thomas More (Court 2)
5 p.m. – Mishicot vs. Pittsville (Court 1)
5 p.m. – Chilton vs. Omro (Court 2)
6 p.m. – Roncalli vs. Salam School (Court 1)
6 p.m. – Plymouth II vs. Reedsville (Court 2)
Sunday, July 19
At Horizon Grade School (unless otherwise noted)
9 a.m. – Mishicot vs. Salam School
10 a.m. – Chilton vs. Reedsville
11 a.m. – Pittsville vs. Roncalli
11 a.m. – Omro vs. Plymouth II (At Riverview Middle School)
11 a.m. – Mishicot vs. University School (At Riverview Middle School)
Noon – Chilton vs. St. Thomas More
1 p.m. – Pittsville vs. Salam School
2 p.m. – Omro vs. Reedsville
3 p.m. – Roncalli vs. University School (At Riverview Middle School)
3 p.m. – Plymouth II vs. St. Thomas More (At Riverview Middle School)
4:00 p.m. – Pool G winner vs. Pool H winner (Riverview Middle School)
Tag(s): Summer Tournaments